Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt SSC Bad Vilbel SSC Bad Vilbel SSC Freisen SSC Freisen SV Steinwenden SV Steinwenden TG Wehlheiden TG Wehlheiden TSG Bretzenheim TSG Bretzenheim TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TV Jahn Kassel TV Jahn Kassel TV Lebach TV Lebach TV Waldgirmes TV Waldgirmes
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 25.01.2014 19:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs SSC Freisen
Sa, 28.09.2013 19:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt vs SV Steinwenden
Sa, 08.03.2014 19:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TG Wehlheiden
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 30.11.2013 19:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 16.11.2013 19:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 18.01.2014 16:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TV Lebach
So, 27.10.2013 16:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 16.02.2014 16:00
SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
SSC Bad Vilbel SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 20.10.2013 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel vs SSC Freisen
Sa, 30.11.2013 18:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel vs SV Steinwenden
So, 19.01.2014 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 22.02.2014 18:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
2:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 08.02.2014 18:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:2 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:2 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 28.09.2013 18:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Lebach
Sa, 09.11.2013 18:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 24.11.2013 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
SSC Freisen SSC Freisen 1:3 SSC Freisen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 11.01.2014 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
3:0 SSC Freisen vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 15.03.2014 19:30
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
0:3 SSC Freisen vs SV Steinwenden
So, 16.02.2014 15:00
SH Gymnasium Kusel
0:3 SSC Freisen vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 08.03.2014 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
2:3 SSC Freisen vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 16.11.2013 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
2:3 SSC Freisen vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 26.10.2013 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
0:3 SSC Freisen vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 14.12.2013 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
1:3 SSC Freisen vs TV Lebach
Sa, 12.10.2013 19:30
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
3:1 SSC Freisen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 25.01.2014 16:00
Bruchwaldhalle - Freisen
SV Steinwenden SV Steinwenden 3:2 SV Steinwenden vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 23.11.2013 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
0:3 SV Steinwenden vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 12.10.2013 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
1:3 SV Steinwenden vs SSC Freisen
Sa, 09.11.2013 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
2:3 SV Steinwenden vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 08.02.2014 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
1:3 SV Steinwenden vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 19.10.2013 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
3:1 SV Steinwenden vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 11.01.2014 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
0:3 SV Steinwenden vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 22.02.2014 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
3:0 SV Steinwenden vs TV Lebach
Sa, 15.03.2014 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
3:2 SV Steinwenden vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 14.12.2013 19:30
SH Gymnasium Ramstein
TG Wehlheiden TG Wehlheiden 0:3 TG Wehlheiden vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 14.12.2013 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
2:3 TG Wehlheiden vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 16.11.2013 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
0:3 TG Wehlheiden vs SSC Freisen
Sa, 23.11.2013 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
3:0 TG Wehlheiden vs SV Steinwenden
Sa, 26.10.2013 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
0:3 TG Wehlheiden vs TSG Bretzenheim
So, 16.02.2014 15:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
1:3 TG Wehlheiden vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 25.01.2014 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
0:3 TG Wehlheiden vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 15.03.2014 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
3:0 TG Wehlheiden vs TV Lebach
Sa, 01.03.2014 17:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
2:3 TG Wehlheiden vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 02.11.2013 19:00
GSH Auepark - Kassel
TSG Bretzenheim TSG Bretzenheim 2:3 TSG Bretzenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 15.03.2014 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:0 TSG Bretzenheim vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 26.10.2013 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:0 TSG Bretzenheim vs SSC Freisen
Sa, 22.02.2014 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
1:3 TSG Bretzenheim vs SV Steinwenden
Sa, 25.01.2014 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:0 TSG Bretzenheim vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 09.11.2013 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
2:3 TSG Bretzenheim vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 12.10.2013 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
1:3 TSG Bretzenheim vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 23.11.2013 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:0 TSG Bretzenheim vs TV Lebach
Sa, 14.12.2013 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:2 TSG Bretzenheim vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 11.01.2014 20:00
Sporthalle IGS
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 3:1 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 23.02.2014 15:00
3:1 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 15.12.2013 15:00
1:3 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs SSC Freisen
So, 09.02.2014 16:00
3:1 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs SV Steinwenden
So, 03.11.2013 15:00
3:1 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 07.12.2013 17:00
1:3 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs TSG Bretzenheim
So, 19.01.2014 15:00
2:3 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs TV Jahn Kassel
So, 10.11.2013 15:00
3:0 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs TV Lebach
So, 24.11.2013 16:00
2:3 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 16.03.2014 15:00
TV Jahn Kassel TV Jahn Kassel 3:2 TV Jahn Kassel vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 12.10.2013 18:00
3:2 TV Jahn Kassel vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 01.03.2014 19:00
SH Bad Wilhelmshöhe
1:3 TV Jahn Kassel vs SSC Freisen
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
3:2 TV Jahn Kassel vs SV Steinwenden
Sa, 16.11.2013 18:00
3:0 TV Jahn Kassel vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 30.11.2013 18:00
3:1 TV Jahn Kassel vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 08.03.2014 18:00
3:1 TV Jahn Kassel vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
So, 16.02.2014 15:00
3:2 TV Jahn Kassel vs TV Lebach
Sa, 25.01.2014 18:00
3:1 TV Jahn Kassel vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 26.10.2013 18:00
TV Lebach TV Lebach 3:2 TV Lebach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 09.02.2014 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
1:3 TV Lebach vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 16.02.2014 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:0 TV Lebach vs SSC Freisen
So, 19.01.2014 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:2 TV Lebach vs SV Steinwenden
So, 01.12.2013 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:0 TV Lebach vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 28.09.2013 19:30
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:1 TV Lebach vs TSG Bretzenheim
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:1 TV Lebach vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
So, 09.03.2014 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
1:3 TV Lebach vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 02.11.2013 19:30
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
3:1 TV Lebach vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 17.11.2013 15:00
SH Dillinger Str., Lebach
TV Waldgirmes TV Waldgirmes 1:3 TV Waldgirmes vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 09.11.2013 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 08.03.2014 16:30
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs SSC Freisen
So, 03.11.2013 16:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs SV Steinwenden
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs TG Wehlheiden
Sa, 18.01.2014 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
1:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TSG Bretzenheim
Sa, 28.09.2013 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
Sa, 30.11.2013 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
1:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Jahn Kassel
Sa, 08.02.2014 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:0 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Lebach
Sa, 22.02.2014 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach